1 of 27
Slideshow-prev-disabled Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Documentary - Gia Goodrich
2 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Documentary - Cliff Volpe
3 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Division Winner Documentary - Cliff Volpe
4 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Fine Art/Abstract - Tobin Copeland-Turner Division Winner Urban Landscape - Darius Kuzmickas Honorable Mention Urban Landscape - Lon Austin Division Winner Portlandia - Gia Goodrich Honorable Mention Portlandia - AJ Dexter Honorable
5 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Division Winner Fine Art/Abstract - Andy Batt
6 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Best of Show Pro - Erika Plummer
7 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Lensbaby Runner Up - Christopher Hulett
8 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Lensbaby - Dan Sadowsky
9 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Division Winner Lensbaby - Joe Telafici
10 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Lensbaby - Joe Telafici
11 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Best of Show Emerging - Claire Thorington
12 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Portrait - Michael Arellano
13 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Portlandia - Roy Dufek
14 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Division Winner Portrait - John Fitzgerald
15 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Best In Show - Series - Andy Batt
16 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Best In Show - Series - Andy Batt
17 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Best In Show - Series - Andy Batt
18 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention - Series - Gia Goodrich
19 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention - Series - Gia Goodrich
20 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention - Series - Gia Goodrich
21 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention - Series - Gia Goodrich
22 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention - Series - Gia Goodrich
23 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Portlandia - AJ Dexter
24 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Division Winner Portlandia - Gia Goodrich
25 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Portlandia - Darrell Davis
26 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Honorable Mention Urban Landscape - Lon Austin
27 of 27
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next-disabled
Division Winner Urban Landscape - Darius Kuzmickas
Slideshow-next
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Slideshow-prev Slideshow-next
Slideshow-prev
More Slide shows

Please help us keep this community civil. We retain the right to remove or edit comments containing personal attacks or excessive profanity, and comments unrelated to the editorial content. Consult our Terms of Use for more details.