Now you can efficiently map out your attendance at this year's Pickathon Music Festival down to the minute, as event planners have released a comprehensive schedule for each day's festivities. Single day tickets are also now on sale. And don't forget to bring a towel!

FRIDAY, AUGUST 2 

Mountain View Stage 
1:50PM - Cedric Watson & Bijou Creole 
4:10PM - Yellowbirds 
6:30PM - Sallie Ford and The Sound Outside 
8:50PM - The Devil Makes Three 
10:20PM - Pickathon Squaredance with Foghorn Stringband and Caroline Oakley 

Fir Meadows Stage 
12:50PM - Pure Bathing Culture 
3:00PM - Leo Rondeau 
5:20PM - White Fence 
7:40PM - Lightning Dust 

Galaxy Barn 
3:00PM - Ginny Hawker & Tracy Schwarz 
4:40PM - Pure Bathing Culture 
6:20PM - Old Light 
8:00PM - Wayne Hancock 
9:40PM - The Relatives 
11:20PM - King Tuff 
1:00AM - JD McPherson 

Woods Stage 
1:00PM - The Cactus Blossoms 
2:40PM - Jessica Pratt 
4:20PM - Sturgill Simpson 
6:00PM - Lake Street Dive 
7:40PM - Vieux Farka Touré 
9:20PM - Andrew Bird 

Starlight Stage 
11:30PM - Breathe Owl Breathe 
1:00PM - Marco Benevento 

Workshop Barn 
7:30AM - Yoga 
9:30AM - Music Together (kids) 
11:00AM - Yoga 
2:00PM - Cat Doorman (Kids) 
3:30PM - Kids Showcase with Annalisa Tornfelt 
5:00PM - Shakey Graves 
6:30PM - Caleb Klauder and Reeb Willms 

Pickathon Café 
3:40PM - I Draw Slow 
5:10PM - Ginny Hawker & Tracy Schwarz 

SATURDAY, AUGUST 3 

Mountain View Stage 
12:20PM - The Relatives 
2:40PM - King Tuff 
5:00PM - LADY 
7:20PM - Andrew Bird 
9:50PM - Divine Fits 

Fir Meadows Stage 
11:10AM - Bradford Lee Folk & The Bluegrass Playboys 
1:30PM - Wayne Hancock 
3:50PM - The Lone Bellow 
6:10PM - JD McPherson 
8:40PM - Vieux Farka Touré 

Galaxy Barn 
10:00AM - Family Squaredance with Caroline Oakley (Kids) 
11:40AM - Yellowbirds 
1:20PM - Tift Merritt 
3:00PM - Dale Watson 
4:40PM - White Fence 
6:20PM - Foxygen 
8:00PM - Shabazz Palaces 
9:40PM - Cedric Watson & Bijou Creole 
11:20PM - Shinyribs 
1:00AM - Parquet Courts 

Woods Stage 
11:20AM - Cardboard Songsters (Kids) 
1:00PM - Breathe Owl Breathe 
2:40PM - Howe Gelb 
4:20PM - Sharon Van Etten 
6:00PM - Ty Segall 
7:40PM - Feist 
9:20PM - The Devil Makes Three 

Starlight Stage 
11:00PM - Kurt Vile & The Violators 
12:30AM - The Felice Brothers 

Workshop Barn 
7:00PM - Yoga 
9:00PM - Music Together (Kids) 
10:30PM - Yoga 
12:30PM - Diane Ferlatte (Kids) 
2:00PM - Malcolm Holcombe 
3:30PM - Jessica Pratt 
5:00PM - Ginny Hawker & Tracy Schwarz 
6:30PM - I Draw Slow 

Pickathon Café 
2:00PM - The Cactus Blossoms 
3:40PM - Pharris and Jason Romero 
5:10PM - Shakey Graves 

SUNDAY, AUGUST 4 

Mountain View Stage 
11:20AM - Shinyribs 
1:40PM - Tift Merritt 
4:00PM - Sharon Van Etten 
6:20PM - Kurt Vile & The Violators 
8:50PM - Feist 

Fir Meadows Stage 
12:30PM - Old Light 
2:50PM - Foxygen 
5:10PM - The Felice Brothers 
7:40PM - Parquet Courts 

Galaxy Barn 
10:00AM - Cat Doorman (Kids) 
11:40AM - Malcolm Holcombe 
1:20PM - Leo Rondeau 
3:00PM - Bradford Lee Folk & The Bluegrass Playboys 
4:40PM - Sallie Ford and The Sound Outside 
6:20PM - Lake Street Dive 
8:00PM - Caleb Klauder Country Band 
9:40PM - Ty Segall 
11:20PM - LADY 
1:00AM - Divine Fits 

Woods Stage 
11:20AM - Diane Ferlatte (Kids) 
1:00PM - Pharis & Jason Romero 
2:40PM - The Lone Bellow 
4:20PM - Dale Watson 
6:00PM - Lightning Dust 
7:40PM - Shabazz Palaces 
9:20PM - Marco Benevento 

Starlight Stage 
10:00PM - Shakey Graves 
11:30PM - Howe Gelb 
1:00AM - I Draw Slow 

Workshop Barn 
7:30AM - Yoga 
9:30PM - Music Together (Kids) 
11:00AM - Yoga 
12:30PM - Howe Gelb 
2:00PM - The Cactus Blossoms 
3:30PM - Yellowbirds 
5:00PM - Tift Merritt 
6:30PM - Bradford Lee Folk & The Bluegrass Playboys 

Pickathon Café 
2:00PM - Lake Street 
3:40PM - Foghorn Stringband 
5:10PM - Person, Place, or Thing (Breathe Owl Breathe)